Jakadi Pitaya
| Wi-Fi | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Jakadi Pitaya Sainte-Luce apartment features a convenient location 7 km from the An Mao Legacy of Ancestors and hosts up to 2 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
This apartment lies a 10-minute drive from the Montravail Forest. The rum distillery "Distillerie La Mauny" is 4.8 km from the 25 m² apartment.
Jakadi Pitaya apartment includes a terrace and a fully equipped kitchen, as well as views over the garden.
This property also features a fully equipped kitchen.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Jakadi Pitaya apartment?
Guests of Jakadi Pitaya apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Point de vue du Morne Gommier Observation Deck, placed 7 km away. Other sights are Anse Corps de Garde Sandy Beach (2.8 km) as well as Ecomuseum of Martinique (6 km). - ❓
Does Jakadi Pitaya apartment offer parking?
Jakadi Pitaya apartment has parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Jakadi Pitaya apartment?
Guests of Jakadi Pitaya apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment provides a fully equipped kitchen.